User contributions for Daveallen
28 July 2022
- 20:5820:58, 28 July 2022 diff hist +178 User profile setup AX bc bottom
- 20:5720:57, 28 July 2022 diff hist +184 m Date and Time AX bottom bc
- 20:5320:53, 28 July 2022 diff hist +15 Home screen AX Toolbar image background
- 20:5220:52, 28 July 2022 diff hist −117 Using AX products pdf to print - not formatted for printing in toolbar
- 20:3720:37, 28 July 2022 diff hist −5,233 Menu Old Button Menu
- 20:3620:36, 28 July 2022 diff hist +4,779 Chime Master Help New Photo Menu
- 20:3320:33, 28 July 2022 diff hist −13 Menu →Discontinued Compact Disc Carillons
- 20:3320:33, 28 July 2022 diff hist −11 Menu →Discontinued - Still Supported
- 19:5619:56, 28 July 2022 diff hist +6 m Menu →Discontinued Compact Disc Carillons
- 19:5519:55, 28 July 2022 diff hist −6 Menu →Legacy Systems: - now Compact Disc
- 18:2818:28, 28 July 2022 diff hist −27 m Menu →Advanced eXperience (AX) Systems
- 18:2718:27, 28 July 2022 diff hist +5 m Advanced eXperience →Specifications
- 18:2618:26, 28 July 2022 diff hist −47 m Advanced eXperience →Specifications
- 18:1418:14, 28 July 2022 diff hist −14 m Menu →Platinum Carillon
- 18:1118:11, 28 July 2022 diff hist +15 m Remote AX img bg light
27 July 2022
- 22:2622:26, 27 July 2022 diff hist +141 Using SD Cards applicable models
- 22:2022:20, 27 July 2022 diff hist +61 Using Chime.Center →Titles and Albums: video link
- 22:1822:18, 27 July 2022 diff hist 0 Using Chime.Center →Seasons
- 22:1522:15, 27 July 2022 diff hist +57 Using Chime.Center Seasons - video link
- 22:1322:13, 27 July 2022 diff hist +286 Seasonal options setup menu Models current
- 21:5321:53, 27 July 2022 diff hist −1 m Buried cable sp current
- 21:4921:49, 27 July 2022 diff hist −368 Church Bell Soundboard Obsolete app current
- 19:5019:50, 27 July 2022 diff hist −2 MediaWiki:Common.css FINAL
- 19:4319:43, 27 July 2022 diff hist +778 Menu Support docs
- 19:2319:23, 27 July 2022 diff hist +5 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:2219:22, 27 July 2022 diff hist −8 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:1919:19, 27 July 2022 diff hist +23 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:1619:16, 27 July 2022 diff hist +47 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:1219:12, 27 July 2022 diff hist +27 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:1119:11, 27 July 2022 diff hist −20 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:1019:10, 27 July 2022 diff hist −22 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary Tag: Manual revert
- 19:0919:09, 27 July 2022 diff hist +13 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:0719:07, 27 July 2022 diff hist +9 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:0719:07, 27 July 2022 diff hist −11 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 19:0019:00, 27 July 2022 diff hist +31 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:5718:57, 27 July 2022 diff hist 0 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:5718:57, 27 July 2022 diff hist 0 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:5618:56, 27 July 2022 diff hist 0 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:5518:55, 27 July 2022 diff hist +14 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:5418:54, 27 July 2022 diff hist −74 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:5318:53, 27 July 2022 diff hist −72 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:5018:50, 27 July 2022 diff hist +45 Advanced eXperience →Specifications
- 18:4818:48, 27 July 2022 diff hist −3 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:4718:47, 27 July 2022 diff hist −3 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:4518:45, 27 July 2022 diff hist −33 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:4318:43, 27 July 2022 diff hist +23 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:4118:41, 27 July 2022 diff hist +14 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:4018:40, 27 July 2022 diff hist +3 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:3918:39, 27 July 2022 diff hist +9 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 18:3818:38, 27 July 2022 diff hist +2 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary